თარიღი
განრიგი
სავარაუდო გაფრენის დრო
ავიაკომპანია
რეისის ნომერი
მიმართულება
შენიშვნა
19.11.2017
20:30
21:30
I3 6607
TEHRAN
1 HR DELAYED
19.11.2017
21:45
22:30
CZ 6039
URUMQI
45 MIN DELAYED
19.11.2017
21:45
21:40
KC 139
ALMATY
ON TIME
19.11.2017
21:50
21:50
A9 758
KIEV
ON TIME
19.11.2017
23:10
23:10
J2 9225
BAKU
19.11.2017
23:25
23:25
A9 682
VIENNA
ON TIME
19.11.2017
23:40
23:40
A9 927
MOSCOW-VKO
20.11.2017
00:15
00:15
LY 5109
TEL AVIV
20.11.2017
00:25
00:25
TK 380
IST-S.GOKCEN
20.11.2017
01:15
01:15
PS 517
KIEV
20.11.2017
01:20
01:20
QR 255
DOHA
20.11.2017
02:00
02:00
G9 295
SHARJAH
20.11.2017
02:00
02:00
SU 1892
MOSCOW-SVO
20.11.2017
02:40
02:40
PC 314
IST-S.GOKCEN
20.11.2017
02:45
02:45
B2 735
MINSK
20.11.2017
03:15
03:15
KK 1716
IST-ATATURK
20.11.2017
03:45
03:45
A9 696
TEL AVIV
20.11.2017
03:45
03:45
EK 2202
DUBAI
20.11.2017
03:45
03:45
FZ 713
DUBAI
20.11.2017
04:05
04:05
LH 2556
MUNICH
20.11.2017
04:25
04:25
BT 724
RIGA
20.11.2017
04:35
04:35
TK 386
IST-ATATURK
20.11.2017
05:15
05:15
TK 376
IST-ATATURK
20.11.2017
05:35
05:35
GF 031
BAHRAIN
20.11.2017
06:00
06:00
J2 5009
BRISTOL
20.11.2017
10:20
10:20
HH 7233
TEHRAN
20.11.2017
10:40
10:40
J2 9223
BAKU
20.11.2017
11:05
11:05
TK 378
IST-ATATURK
20.11.2017
12:50
12:50
KC 141
ALMATY
20.11.2017
13:00
13:00
A9 935
MOSCOW-VKO
CANCELLED
20.11.2017
13:20
13:20
SU 1890
MOSCOW-SVO
20.11.2017
13:30
13:30
U6 2465
MOSCOW-ZIA
20.11.2017
14:15
14:15
DP 853
ROSTOV
20.11.2017
15:35
15:35
EK 2200
DUBAI
20.11.2017
15:35
15:35
FZ 711
DUBAI
20.11.2017
15:40
15:40
U6 2911
EKATERINBURG
20.11.2017
16:00
16:00
A9 929
MOSCOW-VKO
20.11.2017
16:15
16:15
PS 515
KIEV
20.11.2017
16:30
16:30
G9 293
SHARJAH
20.11.2017
17:15
17:15
TK 382
IST-ATATURK
20.11.2017
17:35
17:35
S7 955
MOSCOW-DME
20.11.2017
18:25
18:25
A9 726
YEREVAN
20.11.2017
18:30
18:30
A9 652
AMSTERDAM
20.11.2017
19:30
19:30
ZO 3059
TEHRAN
20.11.2017
20:05
20:05
QR 253
DOHA
20.11.2017
20:30
20:30
I3 6607
TEHRAN
19.11.2017
21:05
21:05
QR 254
DOHA
LAST CALL
19.11.2017
21:30
21:30
A9 695
TEL AVIV
GO TO GATE
19.11.2017
21:30
21:30
I3 6608
TEHRAN
COUNTER OPEN
19.11.2017
22:45
22:45
KC 140
ALMATY
19.11.2017
23:05
23:05
CZ 6040
URUMQI
20.11.2017
01:30
01:30
LY 5110
TEL AVIV
20.11.2017
01:45
01:45
J2 9226
BAKU
20.11.2017
02:30
02:30
QR 256
DOHA
20.11.2017
02:50
02:50
G9 296
SHARJAH
20.11.2017
03:10
03:10
SU 1893
MOSCOW-SVO
20.11.2017
03:45
03:45
B2 736
MINSK
20.11.2017
04:45
04:45
EK 2203
DUBAI
20.11.2017
04:45
04:45
FZ 714
DUBAI
20.11.2017
05:00
05:00
LH 2557
MUNICH
20.11.2017
05:10
05:10
BT 725
RIGA
20.11.2017
05:30
05:30
PC 315
IST-S.GOKCEN
20.11.2017
05:30
05:30
TK 387
IST-ATATURK
20.11.2017
05:35
05:35
A9 651
AMSTERDAM
20.11.2017
06:05
06:05
KK 1717
IST-ATATURK
20.11.2017
06:10
06:10
TK 377
IST-ATATURK
20.11.2017
06:20
06:20
GF 032
BAHRAIN
20.11.2017
06:45
06:45
PS 518
KIEV
20.11.2017
07:00
07:00
J2 5010
BAKU
20.11.2017
07:20
07:20
A9 936
MOSCOW-VKO
CANCELLED
20.11.2017
07:40
07:40
TK 381
IST-S.GOKCEN
20.11.2017
10:00
10:00
A9 930
MOSCOW-VKO
20.11.2017
11:20
11:20
HH 7234
TEHRAN
20.11.2017
11:50
11:50
J2 9224
BAKU
20.11.2017
12:00
12:00
TK 379
IST-ATATURK
20.11.2017
13:50
13:50
KC 142
ALMATY
20.11.2017
14:20
14:20
U6 2466
MOSCOW-ZIA
20.11.2017
14:40
14:40
SU 1891
MOSCOW-SVO
20.11.2017
15:05
15:05
DP 854
ROSTOV
20.11.2017
15:50
15:50
A9 757
KIEV
20.11.2017
16:25
16:25
A9 725
YEREVAN
20.11.2017
16:30
16:30
U6 2912
EKATERINBURG
20.11.2017
16:35
16:35
EK 2201
DUBAI
20.11.2017
16:35
16:35
FZ 712
DUBAI
20.11.2017
17:15
17:15
PS 516
KIEV
20.11.2017
17:20
17:20
G9 294
SHARJAH
20.11.2017
17:40
17:40
A9 928
MOSCOW-VKO
20.11.2017
18:10
18:10
TK 383
IST-ATATURK
20.11.2017
18:35
18:35
S7 956
MOSCOW-DME
20.11.2017
19:25
19:25
A9 751
LONDON-LGW
20.11.2017
19:35
19:35
A9 695
TEL AVIV
20.11.2017
20:30
20:30
ZO 3058
TEHRAN
19.11.2017
21:00
20:40
GEX 345
BATUMI
LANDED
20.11.2017
13:00
13:00
GEX 341
BATUMI
20.11.2017
10:00
10:00
GEX 340
BATUMI